Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Berlin Buffalos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Spielwertung
Wertung
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLD   Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
LLR   Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Neheim Blackhawks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
PH   TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Brakel Blitz I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
RLM   Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/03/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/03/05.json

Datum