Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   IHC Atting I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.JGW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Crefelder SC I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLD   Miners Oberhausen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Miners Oberhausen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Empelde Maddogs I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLSW   SV Winnenden I - HC Merdingen II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/03/13.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/03/13.json

Datum