Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Mendener Mambas I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer Hilden Flames
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLC   Monheim Skunks I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLD   Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
BAMB   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Flames Erftstadt I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/23.json

Datum