Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   IHC Atting I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
n. P.
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Crefelder SC I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
n. P.
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Crefelder SC II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - TV Paderborn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - Mendener Mambas II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Crefelder SC III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLR   RSC Aachen I - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/30.json

Datum