Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Berlin Buffalos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Bochum Lakers I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLD   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Bochum Lakers II - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/04.json

Datum