Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BL/PO   Commanders Velbert I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel), 1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
2.BL/PO   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - HC Merdingen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.BL/PO   Freiburg Beasts I - Miners Oberhausen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
Play-Off Viertelfinale (2. Spiel)
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Freiburg Beasts I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crefelder SC II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Brakel Blitz I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC III
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crefelder SC II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Miners Oberhausen II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE1   Miners Oberhausen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE2   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Miners Oberhausen II
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.SLE2   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLE3   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE4   Monheim Skunks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME2   Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME3   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAME4   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME4   Crefelder SC II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - Crefelder SC III
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/09/18.json

Datum