Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PS   Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
n. V.
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PS   Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS   SHC Rockets Essen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
PJun   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Junioren 1.Runde
PS   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PJug   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PS   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Spielwertung
Wertung
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLE   Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - TV Augsburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spielplan.json