Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
2.BLN   Düsseldorf Rams I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWC   Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Pulheim Vipers
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLC   Brakel Blitz II - Brakel Blitz I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Commanders Velbert II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crefelder SC III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC IV
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
n. P.
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Neheim Blackhawks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
PH   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
RLM   Brakel Blitz I - TV Paderborn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLN   Holtenau Huskies I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLW   Kerpen Barracudas I - GSG Nord I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Rot Kerpen Barracudas
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/03/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/03/19.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum