Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN TGW Kassel Wizards I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS IHC Atting I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.JGWA Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLW Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA Samurai Iserlohn II - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLC SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
BAMC SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW Samurai Iserlohn III - Miners Oberhausen III
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW Sauerland Steel Bulls II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/07.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum