Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Sauerland Steel Bulls
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
jeweils 1 x Rot
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Spielbericht fehlt
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Düsseldorf Rams II - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen II - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLC   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
nur ein Schiedsrichter
BAMB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
JGBW   Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JGBW   HC Merdingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/05/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/05/12.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum