Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
1 ISHD Play-Off Schiedsrichter ISHD
1.BL/PO Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
1 ISHD Play-Off Schiedsrichter ISHD
1.DBL/PO Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Play-Off Finale (2. Spiel)
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1.JGW/PO Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Play-Off Finale (1. Spiel)
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JLW/PO Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1.SL/PO Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Finale (2. Spiel)
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2.BL/PO TV Augsburg I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Play-Off Finale (2. Spiel)
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
2.SLE1 Hilden Flames I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
2.SLE2 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Brakel Blitz I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise von Köln)
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Commanders Velbert II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE4 SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLE4 Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Neuer Termin!
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
2.SLE5 Münster Mottek I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE5 Düsseldorf Rams III - Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
BAME1 Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
BAME2 SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
BAME4 Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/11/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/11/17.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum