Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL  Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL  Crefelder SC I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW  CSL Detmold I - Hilden Flames I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JGW  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL  Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN  Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Mendener Mambas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.DL  Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA  TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB  Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLA  Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
n. P.
2.SLA  Miners Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA  Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB  TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLC  Crefelder SC II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC  Pulheim Vipers II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMA  Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA  Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB  Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JGBW  Badgers Spaichingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JGBW  IHC Landau I - Freiburg Beasts I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLBW  Badgers Spaichingen II - HC Merdingen II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
LLBW  IHC Landau I - Freiburg Beasts II
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLBW  SV Winnenden I - Nimburg Crocodiles I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
LLR  HC Köln-West Rheinos III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR  Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/25.json

Datum