Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
1.DBL Hilden Flames I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - CSL Detmold I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.SL Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2.BLN Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2.JGWA Bochum Lakers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.JLWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2 Daniel Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.JLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
2.SLA Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Neuer Termin!
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams III - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
PH Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Pokal Herren Viertelfinale
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
RLSW Blue Arrows Sasbach I - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
Neuer Spieltermin
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/07/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/07/06.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum