Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PJug Mendener Mambas II - Commanders Velbert II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PS Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PJug Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PJug IHC Atting I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PJug Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PS SG Langenfeld Devils II - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PS Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Schüler 1.Runde
PJug Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
BAMB Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAMC Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMA SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW CSL Detmold I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
RLW Crefelder SC III - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spielplan.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail