Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Red Devils Berlin I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
1 x Spieldauer Bissendorfer Panther
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
n. P.
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Monheim Skunks I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA SHC Rockets Essen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Spielabsage
2.SLB   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLC   Commanders Velbert II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLD   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLD   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Spielwertung, nicht spielber. Spieler Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
n. P.
BAMC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams III - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   Brakel Blitz I - Münster Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crefelder SC III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/08.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/03/08.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum