Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL TV Augsburg I - Red Devils Berlin I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS Hilden Flames I - HC Merdingen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLS Mendener Mambas I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DL Hilden Flames I - Bochum Lakers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - Münster Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLR RSC Aachen I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM Duisburg Ducks II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM Empelde Maddogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
RLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/spieltag/2020/09/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum