Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BLA   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BLB   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SLA Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Spielabsage
1.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
jeweils 1 x Rot, 1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
2.DL   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWC   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWD   Düsseldorf Rams II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLC   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLD   Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Hilden Flames II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM   Miners Oberhausen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLW   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/09/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/09/12.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum