Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BLA Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1.BLB Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
1.DBL Bissendorfer Panther I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
1.JGWA Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
1.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
1.SLA Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
1.SLB Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Max Drücker GSG Nord
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
2.BLM Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2.BLM Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Dennis Müller Pulheim Vipers
2.BLN Samurai Iserlohn II - Red Devils Berlin I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2.BLS IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 Marcus Kruppe FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2 Sebastian Grau HC Erlangen Höchstadt Pink Skunks
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
neue Uhrzeit
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
3 Sascha Pfeffer Powerkrauts Berlin
2.JGWB Münster Mottek I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
4 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
3 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JLWB Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Dominik Steinmetz Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.SLA Commanders Velbert I - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Michael Schmitz Düsseldorf Rams
2.SLA SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
4 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
2.SLB Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
2.SLB Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Noemi Schraven Duisburg Ducks
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Dustin John Essling Miners Oberhausen
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
BAMA Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Max Drücker GSG Nord
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Felix Ehinger HC Merdingen
BAMBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 David Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
4 Robin Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 David Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
4 Robin Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
BAMBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Felix Ehinger HC Merdingen
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 David Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
4 Robin Lorenz Dragons Heilbronn
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Felix Ehinger HC Merdingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/09/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/09/25.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum