20.05.22
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks (anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
21.05.22
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1.BL TV Augsburg I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2 Sebastian Grau HC Erlangen Höchstadt Pink Skunks
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1.BL  Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
3 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
(neue Uhrzeit)
4 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
4 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks (anteilige Fahrtkosten)
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - Red Devils Berlin I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - Hilden Flames I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
neue Uhrzeit
2 Luca Bührer Nimburg Crocodiles
1 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2.BLS SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.JGWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
(neue Uhrzeit)
4 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
4 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
2.JLWA CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Sascha Pinkernell Engelbostel Devils
4 Benjamin Weseloh Dukes Celle
2.JLWA ESC Moskitos Essen I - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JLWB Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks (anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2.SLA CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Sascha Pinkernell Engelbostel Devils
4 Benjamin Weseloh Dukes Celle
2.SLB Commanders Velbert II - ESC Moskitos Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Commanders Velbert
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLD Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Mendener Mambas
2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Spielabsage ISHD
BAMA Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
BAMB Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
3 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail