Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Unitas Berlin I - TV Augsburg I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.BL  Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL  Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL  Spreewölfe Berlin I - Miners Oberhausen I
Poststadion / Berlin
nicht spielber. Spieler Spreewölfe Berlin
Wertung
1.JGW  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW  Mendener Mambas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
1.SL  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL  ESC Moskitos Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN  Samurai Iserlohn II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLS  Deggendorf Pflanz I - Crefelder SC II
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.JGWA  Brakel Blitz I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA  CSL Detmold I - Duisburg Ducks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA  Mendener Mambas I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWA  Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JLWB  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLB  Miners Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLC  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLD  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA  ESC Moskitos Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
neuer Termin
LLR  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR  RSC Aachen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR  Miners Oberhausen II - Hilden Flames II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLW  Samurai Iserlohn III - Commanders Velbert II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW  Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW  Münster Mottek I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
RLM  Duisburg Ducks II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM  Mendener Mambas II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLM  Commanders Velbert I - TV Paderborn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/04/02.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/04/02.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum