Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL  TV Augsburg I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL  Crefelder SC I - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.JGW  Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn, (neue Uhrzeit)
1.JGW  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW  Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW  Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL  SG Langenfeld Devils I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN  Miners Oberhausen I - Red Devils Berlin I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS  HC Merdingen I - Hilden Flames I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 x Spieldauer HC Merdingen, 1 x Spieldauer Hilden Flames
2.BLS  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA  Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA  Düsseldorf Rams II - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.JGWB  Pulheim Vipers II - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
(neue Uhrzeit)
2.JLWA  CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2x BV
2.JLWA  ESC Moskitos Essen I - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWB  Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA  CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB  Commanders Velbert II - ESC Moskitos Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLD  Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA  Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
BAMB  Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMBW  Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
BAMBW  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
BAMBW  Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
BAMBW  RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/05/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/05/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum