Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL Samurai Iserlohn I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neuer Termin
1.SL Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN ESC Moskitos Essen II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Samurai Iserlohn II - Red Devils Berlin I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JGBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2 Luca Bührer Nimburg Crocodiles (ab Nimburg)
4 Danilo Moskaliouk HC Merdingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
LLBWS Nimburg Crocodiles I - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
neuer Termin
3 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
4 Michael Tanecker SV Winnenden
LLR Miners Oberhausen II - RSC Aachen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR Monheim Skunks I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
RLM Duisburg Ducks II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLW Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
SLBWS Badgers Spaichingen I - Thunderhawks Gärtringen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
SLBWS Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
SLBWS Badgers Spaichingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
SLBWS RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Thunderhawks Gärtringen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
SLBWS Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
SLBWS Thunderhawks Gärtringen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/06/19.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/06/19.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum