Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL  Unitas Berlin I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DBL  Pulheim Vipers I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Abmeldung Spreewölfe Berlin
Wertung
1.JGW  Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JLW  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.SL  ESC Moskitos Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN  Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS  Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA  Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB  Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Rot HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.JLWA  Miners Oberhausen I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWB  Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.JLWB  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE1  CSL Detmold I - Hilden Flames I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE1  Mendener Mambas I - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE2  Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.SLE3  Commanders Velbert II - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLE3  ESC Moskitos Essen II - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1  Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
neue Uhrzeit
BAME1  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME2  Commanders Velbert I - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLR  Hilden Flames II - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR  Bockumer Bulldogs II - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW  Commanders Velbert II - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
RLM  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/08/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/08/20.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum