Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN  Unitas Berlin I - Crefelder SC II
Hockeyhalle Wolli / Berlin
2.BLN  Miners Oberhausen I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS  Düsseldorf Rams II - TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA  Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.JGWB  Monheim Skunks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLA  Brakel Blitz I - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB  Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
2.SLB  Miners Oberhausen I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.SLC  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLD  Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA  Brakel Blitz I - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
BAMB  Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
BAMC  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMD  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
DBL  Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Vorrunde DBLN
DBL  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Vorrunde DBLS
LLR  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Monheim Skunks I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Pulheim Vipers II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW  Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW  Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLW  Miners Oberhausen II - Hilden Flames II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
RLW  ESC Moskitos Essen II - GSG Nord I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot GSG Nord
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/03/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/03/17.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum