Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Waldemar Schmidt GSG Nord
4 Ryan Burns Mendener Mambas
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Niklas Derwort SG Langenfeld Devils
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Yannick Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Hannah Schulze-Paschen TSG Bergedorf Lizards
4 Nico Kreter TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2.JGWA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Münster Mottek I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Oliver Breuning Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
2.JGWB Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2.JLWA Düsseldorf Rams II - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.JLWB Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Niklas Derwort SG Langenfeld Devils
2.SLA Münster Mottek II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Münster Mottek
2.SLA CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Hannah Schulze-Paschen TSG Bergedorf Lizards
4 Nico Kreter TSG Bergedorf Lizards
2.SLA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Oliver Breuning Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
2.SLB Münster Mottek I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
4 Elias Genschur Highlander Lüdenscheid (Anreise ab Münster)
2.SLB ESC Moskitos Essen II - Duisburg Ducks II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Michel Große Dütting Münster Mottek
2.SLC Crefelder SC III - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
4 Dorian Brauers Monheim Skunks
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Waldemar Schmidt GSG Nord
4 Ryan Burns Mendener Mambas
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLD Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
4 Dorian Brauers Monheim Skunks
BAMA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Oliver Breuning Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
BAMB Duisburg Ducks II - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Dirk Hagemann Pulheim Vipers
BAMC Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
4 Dirk Hagemann Pulheim Vipers
BAMD Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
DBLN Mendener Mambas I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Yannick Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
DBLN Spreewölfe Berlin I - Miners Oberhausen I
Poststadion / Berlin
4 Björn Stellmacher Eintracht Falkensee
3 Christian Goldhagen Berlin Buffalos
DBLS Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
LLR Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
LLR Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
4 Max Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
LLW CSL Detmold I - Duisburg Ducks II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Hannah Schulze-Paschen TSG Bergedorf Lizards
4 Nico Kreter TSG Bergedorf Lizards
LLW Mendener Mambas III - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Christian Pedarnig Monheim Skunks
2 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
RLN TV Paderborn Rogues I - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Sascha Pinkernell Engelbostel Devils
1 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/04.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum