Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL ESC Moskitos Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Atting I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Unitas Berlin I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLS Düsseldorf Rams II - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLS Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JLWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JLWB Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB Düsseldorf Rams III - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
DBLN Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
DBLS Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
DBLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLNI Wolfsliner Reislingen I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Dreifeldhalle Reislingen / Wolfsburg
LLNI Hamburg Hawks I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards II
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLW Samurai Iserlohn II - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW Mendener Mambas III - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLBW RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Kirrweiler Knights I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
4 Elias Meyer Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
RLBW SV Winnenden I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
4 Johannes Sammet Dragons Heilbronn
RLN Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
RLW Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/01.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum