Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Duisburg Ducks I - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL ESC Moskitos Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
neue Uhrzeit, neue Spielstätte
2.BLN Unitas Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
neue Uhrzeit, neue Spielstätte
2.BLN Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - Hilden Flames I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.JGWA Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Mendener Mambas I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA Bockumer Bulldogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA Münster Mottek II - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
2.SLB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB Münster Mottek I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
2.SLC SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMB Münster Mottek I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
BAMC Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMD SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
DBLS Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
LLNI Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hamburg Hawks I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Duisburg Ducks II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLBW IHC Landau I - Kirrweiler Knights I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
4 Johannes Sammet Dragons Heilbronn
4 Christoph Poferl RSC Bulls Bahlingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum