Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
2.BLS Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Merdingen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
3 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
2.BLS RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Hilden Flames I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
1 Dirk Müller HC Merdingen
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2.JGWA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
neuer Termin
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2.JLWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Spiel wurde verlegt
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Spiel wurde verlegt
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Ryan Burns Mendener Mambas
2.SLB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
4 Michel Große Dütting Münster Mottek
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
neuer Termin
4 Niklas Derwort SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Jannis Luca Brandt SG Langenfeld Devils
2.SLD HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Dorian Brauers Monheim Skunks
4 Dario DInca Monheim Skunks
BAMB ESC Moskitos Essen I - Duisburg Ducks II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Max Peters Miners Oberhausen
4 Mara Pieterek GSG Nord
JGBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - HC Merdingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
4 Johannes Sammet Dragons Heilbronn
4 Otto Hubacek Thunderhawks Gärtringen
JGBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
4 Hans-Peter Imhof Badgers Spaichingen
JLBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
4 Hans-Peter Imhof Badgers Spaichingen
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs III - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
LLR HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
4 Dustin John Essling Miners Oberhausen
LLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
LLW Bockumer Bulldogs II - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
neuer Termin
2 Fabian Caelers Crefelder SC
3 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
PJun IHC Atting I - Crefelder SC I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
Pokal Junioren Halbfinale
1 Marcus Kruppe FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
3 Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz
PJun Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Junioren Halbfinale
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
3 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
PS Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
3 Yannick Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
RLBW RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
4 Lucas Hillenbrand IHC Landau
4 Elias Meyer Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
RLN ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
1 Christian Pedarnig Monheim Skunks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
4 Sascha Pinkernell Engelbostel Devils
RLW Miners Oberhausen II - GSG Nord I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/06/30.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum