Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Red Devils Berlin I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.BLN Unitas Berlin I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Hockeyhalle Wolli / Berlin
2.BLN Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Badgers Spaichingen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA ESC Moskitos Essen I - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE2 Pulheim Vipers I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLE3 Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE5 Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME1 Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME2 Monheim Skunks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME4 Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAME4 Bockumer Bulldogs I - Brakel Blitz II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs III - Crefelder SC IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR Pulheim Vipers II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Mendener Mambas III
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/09/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/09/01.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum