Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWA Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Heimrechttausch
2.SLE1 Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE1 Düsseldorf Rams II - Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - Pulheim Vipers I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE3 Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE4 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC III
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
2.SLE4 Brakel Blitz I - Münster Mottek II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE5 TV Paderborn Rogues I - Commanders Velbert II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
BAME1 Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME1 ESC Moskitos Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME2 Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME2 Commanders Velbert I - Monheim Skunks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAME3 Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAME4 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
BAME4 Brakel Blitz II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
DBL Brakel Blitz I - Pulheim Vipers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/09/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/09/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum