Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.BLN Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS TV Augsburg I - HC Merdingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
2.JLWB Duisburg Ducks I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE1 SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE2 CSL Detmold I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE2 Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE3 Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE4 Hilden Flames I - Münster Mottek II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE5 Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME1 ESC Moskitos Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1 Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAME2 Miners Oberhausen I - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME3 Brakel Blitz I - Crefelder SC I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
BAME4 SG Langenfeld Devils I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAME4 Brakel Blitz II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
DBL Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
DBL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
DBL Mendener Mambas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/10/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/10/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum