Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PJug   Mendener Mambas II - Commanders Velbert II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Commanders Velbert II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA Münster Mottek I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.SLA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLA Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLW Neheim Blackhawks I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC Commanders Velbert II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
PJug Commanders Velbert II - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PS Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale, neue Uhrzeit
PJun Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Commanders Velbert II - Mendener Mambas II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWA Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/vereine/verein/commanders-velbert/spielplan/2020.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/vereine/verein/commanders-velbert/spielplan/2020.json