Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis
  Bravehearts Remscheid I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
  Monheim Skunks I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Monheim Skunks I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Monheim Skunks I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Bravehearts Remscheid I - Langenfeld Devils I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
  Hilden Flames I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
  Bravehearts Remscheid I - Pulheim Vipers I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
  Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
  Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Langenfeld Devils I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
  Hilden Flames I - VT Zweibrücken I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer VT Zweibrücken
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
  Monheim Skunks I - VT Zweibrücken I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Bravehearts Remscheid I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
  VT Zweibrücken I - Pulheim Vipers I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
  Pulheim Vipers I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
  Bravehearts Remscheid I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
  VT Zweibrücken I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
  VT Zweibrücken I - Langenfeld Devils I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
  Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
  Hilden Flames I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  VT Zweibrücken I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Hilden Flames I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Pulheim Vipers I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Rollsportplatz / Pulheim
  VT Zweibrücken I - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2005/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2005/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.json