Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Spielwertung, Zeitnehmer nicht rechtzeitig anwesend
Wertung
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - IHC Atting Wölfe I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Essen I
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Bochum Lakers I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
BAMA   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLN   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Willicher Dragons TVA III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Crefelder SC III - SHC Essen IV
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Willicher Dragons TVA II - Monheim Skunks I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
PH   Duisburg Ducks I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
RLM   Neheim Blackhawks I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
RLNO   Red Devils Siemensstadt I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Siemensstadt / Berlin
RLSW   RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
Eisstadion / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/06/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/06/14.json

Datum