Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
2.BLS   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Starfighters Winnenden I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Monheim Skunks I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLM   Kerpen Barracudas I - TV Paderborn I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLP   SHC Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAME2   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAME3   Kerpen Barracudas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
BAME4   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
BAME5   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   SHC Essen IV - Duisburg Ducks III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
LLN   Willicher Dragons TVA III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Kerpen Barracudas II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Willicher Dragons TVA II - SHC Essen V
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
PD   Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Damen Halbfinale
PJun   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Junioren Halbfinale
PS   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
PS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
Pokal Schüler Halbfinale
RLM   SHC Essen II - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
RLM   HCT Hemer Dragons I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Dragons Heilbronn II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
1 x Spieldauer Dragons Heilbronn
RLW   Willicher Dragons TVA I - Pulheim Vipers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
RLW   Düsseldorf Flyers II - RSC Aachen I
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/09/20.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2008/spieltag/2008/09/20.json

Datum