Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bochum Lakers II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMD   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
PH   Bochum Lakers II - Commanders Velbert I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   Empelde Maddogs I - SHC Essen III
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   Hilden Flames I - IHC Atting I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   Düsseldorf Rams II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   HC Köln-West II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   SHC Essen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PH   Fireballs Sterkrade I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
PJug   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath II / Krefeld
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJun   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bochum Lakers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   Bochum Lakers I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   SHC Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/03/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/03/14.json

Datum