Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.BLN   Pumpkins Oldenburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Berufsbildende Schulen II / Oldenburg
1.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Bertha-von-Suttner-Ring / Rostock
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   MO Buffalos Berlin I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Crefelder SC I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - TSV Bernhardswald I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer TSV Bernhardswald
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - TG Flames/Skunks I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWB   RSC Aachen I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   SHC Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/16.json

Datum