Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Commanders Velbert I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crefelder SC III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWC   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.SLB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Monheim Skunks I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
LLM   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - GSG Nord II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
LLW   TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Highlander Lüdenscheid III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
RLM   Neheim Blackhawks I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Bravehearts Remscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/17.json

Datum