Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Rostocker Nasenbären
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLN   Samurai Iserlohn I - MO Berlin Buffalos I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Spielwertung
Wertung
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Hamburg Sharks I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bochum Lakers I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.JGWC   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWC   Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Fireballs Sterkrade
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crefelder SC II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLA   Crefelder SC II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLB   Monheim Skunks I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/18.json

Datum