Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - MO Berlin Buffalos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Freiburg Beasts I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.SL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Bremerhaven Whales I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLN   Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - Hamburg Sharks I
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.DLN   SHC Essen I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JGWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TV Paderborn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Neheim Blackhawks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JGWC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/24.json

Datum