Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - MO Berlin Buffalos I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   SHC Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.BLS   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - HC Merdingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.DLN   Bochum Lakers I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   SHC Essen II - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
Hallenverweis Zuschauer
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.JGWC   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Monheim Skunks I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
1 x Rot Monheim Skunks, Hallenverweis Trainer Monheim Skunks
2.JLWA   SHC Essen II - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - TV Paderborn I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
BAMA   SHC Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLM   GSG Nord I - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Rollsporthalle TUS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - SHC Essen III
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/04/25.json

Datum