Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TV Augsburg I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Mendener Mambas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Essen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot SHC Essen
1.JLW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.SL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Hamburg Sharks I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Bochum Lakers I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
2.BLN   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Merdingen I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Commanders Velbert I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWC   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportforum / Kaarst
2.SLB   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLM   Bockumer Bulldogs III - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Crefelder SC III
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Rot TV Anrath 99ers
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/13.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/13.json

Datum