Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - SHC Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.SLB   SHC Essen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Essen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLM   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1 x Spieldauer Crash Eagles Kaarst
LLN   SHC Essen III - Duisburg Ducks III
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
LLR   Düsseldorf Rams III - TV Anrath 99ers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid III - Mustangs Waltrop I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
LLW   TV Paderborn I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
RLM   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Mendener Mambas II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLN   Red Devils Berlin I - TV Mandelsloh I
Traglufthalle im Sport- und Erholungspark / Strausberg
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Neumünster Diablos I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
RLN   SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Flensborg Vikings I
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet / Hamburg
RLSW   Badgers Spaichingen II - Abstatt Vipers I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Badgers Spaichingen
RLSW   Freiburg Beasts II - SV Winnenden I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
RLW   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Kerpen Barracudas II
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/19.xml?page=2
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/06/19.json?page=2

Datum