Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   SHC Essen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
1.BLN   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.BLN   MO Berlin Buffalos I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLS   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Bochum Lakers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportforum / Kaarst
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Engelbostel Devils I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer Kerpen Barracudas
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - HC Merdingen I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DLN   Bochum Lakers I - SHC Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Essen II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Essen II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.SLA   Uedesheim Chiefs II - TV Paderborn I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Bochum Lakers I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLB   SHC Essen II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Bezirkssportanlage Raumerstraße / Essen
2.SLB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.SLB   Hilden Flames I - Monheim Skunks I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - GSG Nord I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2010/spieltag/2010/07/03.json

Datum