Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLN   MO Buffalos Berlin I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BLS   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
1.BLS   IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Düsseldorf Rams I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.DL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Poststadion / Berlin
Ersatzschiedsrichter
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Spieldauer Hotdogs Bräunlingen
2.DLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Spieldauer Dragons Heilbronn
2.JGWA   Neheim Blackhawks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Sporthalle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportforum Büttgen / Kaarst
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Biefanghalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW   Bravehearts Remscheid I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Halle Hackenberg / Remscheid
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
RLM   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Hilden Flames I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Rot Hilden Flames
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2011/spieltag/2011/05/28.json

Datum