Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLS   Crocodiles Donaustauf I - Commanders Velbert I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Freiburg Beasts I
Donau-Arena / Regensburg
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - Hilden Flames I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JLWB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC III
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLM   SHC Rockets Essen IV - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLM   TV Anrath 99ers I - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Hilden Flames I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
LLN   Crefelder SC IV - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Duisburg Ducks III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/05/05.json

Datum