Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TV Augsburg I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
n. P.
1.BL   Rostocker Nasenbären I - SHC Rockets Essen I
OSPA Arena / Rostock
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLS   Crocodiles Donaustauf I - Freiburg Beasts I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - HC Merdingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
1 x Spieldauer Dragons Heilbronn
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JLWA   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1 x Spieldauer DW Kassel Wizards
2.JLWB   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME3   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
BAME4   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Nichtantreten Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
LLM   TV Anrath 99ers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
1 x Spieldauer TV Anrath 99ers
LLM   Uedesheim Chiefs II - Commanders Velbert II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
LLM   Düsseldorf Flyers II - SHC Rockets Essen IV
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLN   Fireballs Sterkrade II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
LLN   Piranhas Oberhausen II - Bochum Lakers I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - RSC Aachen II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   ERC Weserbergland I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Beverunger Eisbahn / Beverungen
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
n. P.
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Mendener Mambas II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLM   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mustangs Waltrop I
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
RLSW   Nimburg Crocodiles I - SV Winnenden I
Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2013/spieltag/2013/06/16.json

Datum