Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - IHC Atting I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
nicht spielber. Spieler Bockumer Bulldog
Wertung
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Freiburg Beasts I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JLWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.SLA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Crefelder SC IV
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   Kerpen Barracudas II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Hilden Flames I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLW   TV Paderborn I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLM   Mustangs Waltrop I - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Sportzentrum Nord / Waltrop
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/04/06.json

Datum