Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DL   Dragons Heilbronn I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
n. P.
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - Berlin Buffalos I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
2.BLN   Rostocker Nasenbären I - Engelbostel Devils I
OSPA Arena / Rostock
2.BLS   Dragons Heilbronn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - SV Winnenden I
Eisstadion an der Trat / Deggendorf
2.DL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas, 2 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWA   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Rot Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.JLWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
nicht spielber. SG Langenfeld Devils
Wertung
2.SLA   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/05/17.json

Datum