Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   IHC Atting I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1 x Rot IHC Atting, 1 x Spieldauer IHC Atting
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Bissendorfer Panther I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - Duisburg Ducks II
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Commanders Velbert I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Bremerhaven Whales I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
Rollsportanlage im Bürgerpark / Bremerhaven
1 x Spieldauer Bremerhaven Whales
2.BLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Freiburg Beasts I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Freiburg Beasts I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Rams, 1 x Spieldauer Pulheim Vipers
2.JLWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLE1   Fireballs Sterkrade II - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.SLE2   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/28.json

Datum